Australian Financial Services Authorised Representatives

Australian Financial Services Representatives are required to maintain their details on ASIC's registers. Information contained on the Australian Financial Services Representatives Register is made available to the public to search via the ASIC Connect website.

Last update: July 29, 2019

Browse by name

Browse by locality

Full-text search

Full-text search by name, locality or services

Records

NameLocalityID
Adams, Jennifer KayeAlbany323733
Advantage Partners (wa) Pty LtdAlbany329448
Albany (wa) Community Financial Services LimitedAlbany301079
Albany Automotive Group Pty LimitedAlbany1237315
Albany's Marine Centre Pty LtdAlbany262657
Amess, Lisa Albany425781
Anning, Craig FredrickAlbany254686
Archbold, Mavis JanetAlbany302194
Arine Pty LtdAlbany272854
Augustson, Neil PatrickAlbany324032
Barbican Financial Services Pty LtdAlbany425479
Barlow, William Donald KeithAlbany302675
Barnett, Ross JamesAlbany404317
Bax, Marcelis Paulus JanAlbany289498
Bennier, Ashlee Albany324866
Black, Kahlia Albany296696
Bloemendaal, Mrs YvonneAlbany332596
Boyle, Julie Albany324362
Braam, Anthony Albany231875
Bunney, Jessica Kim LuiseAlbany323732
Burrow, Russell Albany313669
Burrow, Sue Albany313670
Buzza, Peter Albany252877
Cahill, David Albany400800
Cannridge Pty LtdAlbany269730
Carnaby, Dean Albany253110
Chadwick, Romany Albany334689
Collins, William BruceAlbany328094
Cowan, Megan Albany285486
Cronin, Elizabeth LynneAlbany321751
Cross, Aaron JohnAlbany260062
Crossen, Thomas HerbertAlbany1002598
Cunningham, Tania NicoleAlbany448438
Cutler, Gary AndrewAlbany348854
DE Vos, Bryant Albany231876
DM & DF Knox (ford Holdings) Albany Pty LtdAlbany269841
Davidovic, Soran Albany254941
Dekker, Rachel AlyceAlbany289351
Dekker, Robert Albany231874
Diaz, Derek AndrewAlbany328095
Dijkstra, Telea SkyeAlbany1255601
Dowling, Mark Albany318430
Downing, Bruce NormanAlbany328096
Duffield, Richard FrancisAlbany250020
Dupuy, Larni-jo Albany1234641
Dupuy, Scott RogerAlbany328097
East Albany Holdings Pty LtdAlbany228132
Eld-gsi (wa) Pty LtdAlbany286007
Elphick, Lynley MarieAlbany285565
Elsdon, Bronwyn Jo-annAlbany299516
Evans, Stuart Albany324865
Ferguson, Coralie AnnAlbany346166
Field, Robert BrianAlbany445613
Fisher, Dylan RobertAlbany364333
Garland, Trevor JohnAlbany235807
Goldsmith, Warrick JohnAlbany313914
Grabowski, Jacek Albany445143
Greenvale Nominees Pty LtdAlbany252550
Grey, Darren Albany457184
Grey, Darren JohnAlbany328098
Grieve, Roderick GordonAlbany308230
Griffiths, Stuart WilliamAlbany242856
Hamilton, Jack AlbertAlbany342483
Hands, Rebekah Albany288502
Harken, Steele AaronAlbany1267349
Hastie, Geoffrey KevinAlbany249619
Heales, Kristy Albany338644
Heffernan, Mark Albany231660
Henderson, Kate LinleyAlbany439085
Hotchkiss, John PeterAlbany302198
Hurst, Claire MichelleAlbany356963
Hurst, Glen Albany325700
JC & NG SparkAlbany228394
Jaekel, Thelma Albany387921
James, Dominic Albany277614
Jetfire Pty LtdAlbany261790
Johnson, Joanne JanetAlbany285563
Johnson, Kim Albany232999
Karriman Holdings Pty LtdAlbany467329
Kelsall, Peter EdwardAlbany329182
Keymer, Glenn Albany263015
Kingmore Nominees Pty LtdAlbany283621
Kneale, Gail Albany1233108
Lancelin Nominees Pty LtdAlbany252482
Lapwood, Laura AnnAlbany260103
Les, Noreen Albany311421
Life Insurance And Super Pty LtdAlbany348849
Life's Dream Pty. Ltd.Albany454880
Lifetime Financial Navigators Pty LtdAlbany1253661
Little, Kim MareeAlbany256094
Lloyd, Tahlia BrookeAlbany336230
Lofts, Claire MichelleAlbany323276
Lonsdale, Jennifer MargaretAlbany345124
Looker, Jane Albany420264
Loveridge, Jason DerekAlbany285562
Lutley, Lynette AnnAlbany310447
Luzny, Katie MarcelleAlbany281281
Lyon, Peggy IsobelAlbany256095
Macdougall, Sophie Albany1235807
Maguire, Sean MichaelAlbany1235853
Maiden, Samantha Albany285485
Maroni, Robert AlexanderAlbany260116
Mccarthy, Eloise Albany319332
Mcgill, Josephine PatricaAlbany287693
Mcgregor, Todd AnthonyAlbany331811
Meyer, Janine Albany332544
Mills, Cynthia JoyAlbany302203
Monterosso, Tony Albany242737
Monzac Pty LtdAlbany261773
Morcar Nominees Pty LtdAlbany305340
Nalder, Coralie AnnAlbany323280
Ocean Breeze (wa) Pty LtdAlbany323718
Orr, Simon KentAlbany328099
Orzel, Edward Albany260130
Overington, Timothy Albany231355
Overington, Timothy JohnAlbany319661
Palfrey, Anne MarieAlbany302572
Panizza, Darrell PeterAlbany252741
Parker, Robert EdwardAlbany450295
Parr, Lisa PearlAlbany256169
Parry, Anthony Albany328842
Patel, Akhil Albany324867
Pearce, Tannia AnnAlbany285564
Piacoma Plus Pty LtdAlbany279108
Pietropaolo, Cafiero Albany260136
Procure Plus Pty LtdAlbany398431
Rainbow Coast Corporation Pty LtdAlbany309077
Rekorb Pty LtdAlbany450083
Ridgerack Pty LtdAlbany261525
Rochevale Pty LtdAlbany418388
Rogers, Andrew KennethAlbany255128
Ross, Barry RaymondAlbany312685
Rskm Pty LtdAlbany272855
Rurenga, James AndrewAlbany325701
Rurenga, Marina EricaAlbany325699
Russell, Gordon IanAlbany471648
Rwjo Pty LtdAlbany310531
Ryan, Michael Albany255255
Saunders, Amanda JaneAlbany327926
Schleicher, Susan MayAlbany1248009
Shepherd, Cathryn JoanAlbany356970
Sheppard, Jessica TeresaAlbany296695
Smith, Monique AnnAlbany325848
Snow, Jennifer Albany287088
Sound Life & Superannuation Agencies Pty. Ltd.Albany251042
South Coast Insurance Brokers W.a. Pty LtdAlbany269209
Southern Automotive Holdings Pty LtdAlbany270656
Spark, Nilla GiovannaAlbany273097
Spinks, Kelly ReneeAlbany273098
Stevenson, Jeremy CyrusAlbany285754
Stone, Tammy LeeAlbany448082
Suckling, Larnie MareeAlbany345667
Supafine Enterprises Pty LtdAlbany263759
Taylor, Robyn ElizabethAlbany302205
Taylor, Vicki MareeAlbany364421
Tepal Pty LtdAlbany299392
Terry, Paul GeoffreyAlbany455900
The Mrw Family TrustAlbany232998
The Trustee For Dover Family TrustAlbany338999
The Trustee For J C & N G Spark Family TrustAlbany458094
The Trustee For Resolute Unit TrustAlbany315972
The Trustee For Rindan Family Trust & The Trustee For Walker Family TrustAlbany271822
The Trustee For T Mcgregor Family TrustAlbany440804
The Trustee For The Dibson Hybrid TrustAlbany424923
The Trustee For The Dreezens Family TrustAlbany342717
The Trustee For Traveland Albany Unit TrustAlbany228691
Thill, Katie Albany341370
Tmga Pty LtdAlbany437710
Tmjc Pty. Ltd.Albany243149
Torndirrup Pty LtdAlbany472492
Trichilo, Samantha Albany323703
Tucker, Paul CliffordAlbany292934
Turner, Lucy Albany273101
Van Brakel, Mary AnneAlbany302206
Van Duyn, Jacob Albany231873
Vanschayk, Alicia JasmineAlbany345579
Waddell, Harvey Albany297513
Walker & Casey Real Estate Pty LtdAlbany317219
Walker, Colleen Albany314855
Watson, Damien PaulAlbany422572
Weaver, Scott BraydenAlbany435353
Webb, Emma Albany324903
Webb, Robert Albany324890
Webb, Sue Albany324902
Wells, Renwyck EngAlbany321752
Westerberg Aluminium Boats Pty LtdAlbany316541
Wheeler, Jeremy PaulAlbany1240316
Williamson, Ashlee LoisAlbany472668
Wilson, Terence Albany303273
Wilson, Terence GeorgeAlbany343214
Wood, Sarah Albany366722
Wooddale Pty LtdAlbany235486
Wroth, Graham PaulAlbany231354
Wych, Craig RobertAlbany319285